Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Atromitos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Lamia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arnavutköy Belediye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |