Opponent W D L
FC Sion FC Sion 12 5 6 1 3 1 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 10 5 2 3 3 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 10 1 1 8 2 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 4 1 5 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 9 2 2 5 2 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 9 3 3 3 2 1 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 5 0 4 2 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 9 2 3 4 2 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 9 4 2 3 1 3 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 9 2 4 3 0 0 0 1
FC Basel FC Basel 9 1 2 6 0 2 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 4 1 3 2 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 8 1 2 5 2 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 8 2 4 2 1 1 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 7 4 2 1 4 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 7 1 0 6 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 7 4 1 2 0 4 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 7 1 2 4 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 6 3 2 1 3 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Thun FC Thun 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5 1 0 4 2 0 0 0
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 2 0 2 0 3 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Romania Romania 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Lithuania Lithuania 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Germany Germany 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gabon Gabon 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaica Jamaica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Slovenia Slovenia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0