Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |