Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Poland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Villarreal CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |