Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ataka-Aura Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |