Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Murom | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |