Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |