Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |