Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Kray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVV Coxyde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Buochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |