Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Batumi | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Víkingur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |