Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |