Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Alashkert | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bukovina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |