Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Urartu | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ameri | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |