Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |