Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron-2 Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |