Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Urartu | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Luzern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Vaduz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Italy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |