Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AS Trenčín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |