Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |