Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Sofia | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Petržalka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tampere United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |