Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSC'21 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AWC Wijchen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SVOD'22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |