Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles Veen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |