Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Valladolid B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Guijuelo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Arandina CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
UD SS Reyes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gimnástica Segoviana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |