Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVV | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hilversum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dijkse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Wittenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv DFS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |