Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roda JC Kerkrade | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
GVVV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad & Tobago | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tauras Tauragė | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montserrat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Den Hoorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
French Guyana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guadeloupe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martinique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |