Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coruxo FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Guijuelo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Córdoba CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Écija Balompié | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polideportivo Ejido | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arroyo CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada 74 CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |