Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramón Santamarina | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Municipal | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Binacional | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Grau | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayacucho FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad San Martín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Tarma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cusco FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlos Stein | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Universidad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuniburo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Loja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Antonio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vargas Torres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |