Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
LASK | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
First Vienna FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kremser SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bad Aussee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Draßburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kitzbühel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wolfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TWL Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villacher SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |