Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AE Karaiskakis | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |