Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zamora CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tuilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ciudad de Murcia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polideportivo Ejido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UD Almería | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |