Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |