Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kyrgyzstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tajikistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |