Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Strogino Moskva | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |