Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSG Tirol | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Grazer AK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Schrems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SPG Silz/Mötz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |