Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sochi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |