Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lleida Esportiu | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AE Prat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Cádiz CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Llosetense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Gavà | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobla de Mafumet CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |