Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esbjerg fB | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC København | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slagelse B&I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjellerup IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hellerup IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |