Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Daugavpils | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lithuania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dolcan Ząbki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queens Park Rangers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burnley FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crystal Palace | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Linfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |