Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Izarra | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Vitoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |