Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BATE Borisov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |