Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chertanovo Football Academy [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FShM Moskva [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Portugal [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SShOR Zenit [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UA Emirates [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UA Emirates [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |