Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |