Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Gomel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vodojaža | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |