Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malmö FF | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Varbergs BoIS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro Syrianska IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlstad United BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraq [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slovakia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tenhults IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |