Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defensores de Belgrano | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Fénix | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Quilmes | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Almagro | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tacuarembó | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Imbabura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Villa Teresa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |