Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Vllaznia | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 24 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Apolonia Fier | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Korabi Peshkopi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Lushnja | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lithuania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |