Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS FOLA Esch | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Israel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Verde | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Rodange 91 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morocco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |