Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Feronikeli | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Trepça'89 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Jezero | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ferizaj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KF Flamurtari | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Lushnja | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vushtrria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Arbëria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Besa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KEK-u Kastriot | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Korabi Peshkopi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ulpiana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |