Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jelgava | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shillong Lajong FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aizawl FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delhi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gokulam Kerala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namdhari FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEROCA FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rajasthan United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Kashmir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sreenidi Deccan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TRAU FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |