Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [Youth B] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Laos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [Youth B] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf [Youth B] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hong Kong | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Oman | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şoimii Pâncota | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |