Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkupi | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Vardar Skopje | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorno Lisiče | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |